Circuit Judges

Arkansas
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. David Henry PO Box 1166 Stuttgart 72160 870-673-3181 870-673-1168 Eleventh East Judicial Circuit Division 1
Ashley
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Sam Pope 215 East Jefferson Hamburg 71646 870-853-2032 870-853-2032 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Sandra Bradshaw 101 East Cedar Warren 71671 870-226-4420 870-226-4424 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Bynum Gibson 210 South Main Street Monticello 71655 870-367-7604 870-367-2092 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Quincey Ross PO Box 398 McGehee 71654 870-222-6885 870-222-4781 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Teresa French PO Box 50 McGehee 71654 870-222-6598 870-222-6597 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Baxter
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Andrew Bailey 301 East 6th Street, Ste 201 Mountain Home 72653 870-701-1084 870-741-0193 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Deanna "Suzie" Layton PO Box 57 Yellville 72687 870-425-8625 870-425-8630 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. John Putman 100 North Main Street, Box 305 Harrison 72601 870-741-3800 870-741-2563 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Gordon Webb PO Box 785 Harrison 72602 870-741-2102 870-741-1874 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Benton
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Robin Green 100 Northeast "A" Street Bentonville 72712 479-271-1026 479-271-5708 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Brad Karren 201 North East 2nd Street Bentonville 72712 479-271-1063 479-271-1050 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Thomas Smith 1301 Melissa Drive, Ste 5 Bentonville 72712 479-271-1020 479-271-5752 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. John Scott 102 Northeast "A" Street, Box 12 Bentonville 72712 479-271-1022 479-271-5750 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Xollie Duncan 102 Northeast "A" Street, Room 309 Bentonville 72712 479-271-1024 479-271-5706 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Doug Schrantz 221 South Main Street Bentonville 72712 479-464-6114 479-464-6116 Nineteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 6
Boone
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Andrew Bailey 301 East 6th Street, Ste 201 Mountain Home 72653 870-701-1084 870-741-0193 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Deanna "Suzie" Layton PO Box 57 Yellville 72687 870-425-8625 870-425-8630 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. John Putman 100 North Main Street, Box 305 Harrison 72601 870-741-3800 870-741-2563 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Gordon Webb PO Box 785 Harrison 72602 870-741-2102 870-741-1874 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Bradley
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Sam Pope 215 East Jefferson Hamburg 71646 870-853-2032 870-853-2032 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Sandra Bradshaw 101 East Cedar Warren 71671 870-226-4420 870-226-4424 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Bynum Gibson 210 South Main Street Monticello 71655 870-367-7604 870-367-2092 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Quincey Ross PO Box 398 McGehee 71654 870-222-6885 870-222-4781 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Teresa French PO Box 50 McGehee 71654 870-222-6598 870-222-6597 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Calhoun
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Carroll
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Scott Jackson 124 North Main Street; PO Box 231 Berryville 72616 870-423-7131 870-423-5824 Nineteenth East Judicial Circuit Division 1
Chicot
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Sam Pope 215 East Jefferson Hamburg 71646 870-853-2032 870-853-2032 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Sandra Bradshaw 101 East Cedar Warren 71671 870-226-4420 870-226-4424 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Bynum Gibson 210 South Main Street Monticello 71655 870-367-7604 870-367-2092 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Quincey Ross PO Box 398 McGehee 71654 870-222-6885 870-222-4781 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Teresa French PO Box 50 McGehee 71654 870-222-6598 870-222-6597 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Clark
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Blake Batson PO Box 966 Arkadelphia 71923 870-246-8218 870-246-9378 Ninth East Judicial Circuit Division 1
Clay
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Cleburne
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Holly Meyer PO Box 684 Heber Springs 72543 501-362-4627 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Don McSpadden PO Box 2656 Batesville 72503 870-793-8890 870-793-8891 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lee Harrod 368 East Main Street Batesville 72501 870-793-8809 870-368-4646 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Tim Weaver PO Box 1361 Melbourne 72556 870-368-3640 870-368-7457 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Cleveland
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Columbia
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Conway
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Don Ramey 117 South Moose, Room 303 Morrilton 72110 501-354-9620 479-354-9650 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. David McCormick 108 Union Street, Room 108 Dardanelle 72834 479-229-3580 479-229-1095 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Terry Sullivan PO Box 400 Danville 72833 479-495-7975 479-495-2607 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Craighead
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Crawford
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Gary Cottrell 300 Main Street, Room 25 Van Buren 72956 479-474-6332 479-471-3212 Twenty-First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mike Medlock 220 South 4th Street Van Buren 72956 479-471-3290 479-471-3292 Twenty-First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Marc McCune 220 South 4th Street, Ste. C Van Buren 72956 479-922-5408 479-922-2075 Twenty-First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Crittenden
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Cross
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Dallas
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Desha
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Sam Pope 215 East Jefferson Hamburg 71646 870-853-2032 870-853-2032 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Sandra Bradshaw 101 East Cedar Warren 71671 870-226-4420 870-226-4424 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Bynum Gibson 210 South Main Street Monticello 71655 870-367-7604 870-367-2092 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Quincey Ross PO Box 398 McGehee 71654 870-222-6885 870-222-4781 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Teresa French PO Box 50 McGehee 71654 870-222-6598 870-222-6597 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Drew
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Sam Pope 215 East Jefferson Hamburg 71646 870-853-2032 870-853-2032 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Sandra Bradshaw 101 East Cedar Warren 71671 870-226-4420 870-226-4424 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Bynum Gibson 210 South Main Street Monticello 71655 870-367-7604 870-367-2092 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Quincey Ross PO Box 398 McGehee 71654 870-222-6885 870-222-4781 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Teresa French PO Box 50 McGehee 71654 870-222-6598 870-222-6597 Tenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Faulkner
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Susan Weaver 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4904 501-450-4977 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Troy Braswell 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4931 501-329-4934 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Charles Clawson, Jr. 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4970 501-450-4972 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. David Clark 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-328-4156 501-328-4157 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. H.G. Foster 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4925 501-450-4966 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Franklin
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Bill Pearson PO Box 1406 Clarksville 72830 479-754-3495 479-754-5821 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Gordon "Mack" McCain 100 West Main Street, 1st Floor Russellville 72801 479-968-2283 479-968-6091 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Ken Coker PO Box 297 Russellville 72811 479-968-3869 479-880-1810 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Dennis Sutterfield PO Box 249 Russellville 72811 479-967-5011 479-967-6070 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Fulton
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Holly Meyer PO Box 684 Heber Springs 72543 501-362-4627 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Don McSpadden PO Box 2656 Batesville 72503 870-793-8890 870-793-8891 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lee Harrod 368 East Main Street Batesville 72501 870-793-8809 870-368-4646 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Tim Weaver PO Box 1361 Melbourne 72556 870-368-3640 870-368-7457 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Garland
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. John Homer Wright 501 Ouachita Avenue, Room 301 Hot Springs 71901 501-321-1333 501-623-5149 Eighteenth East Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Wade Naramore 607 Ouachita Ave, Room 120 Hot Springs 71901 501-622-3770 501-321-0067 Eighteenth East Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lynn Williams 501 Ouachita Suite 201 Hot Springs 71901 501-622-3755 Eighteenth East Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Marcia Hearnsberger 501 Ouachita Ave, Room 304 Hot Springs 71901 501-622-3760 501-622-3605 Eighteenth East Judicial Circuit Division 4
Grant
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Chris Williams 210 Locust Street Malvern 72104 501-337-7651 501-337-7744 Seventh Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Eddy Easley 101 West Center Street, Room 109 Sheridan 72150 870-942-7818 870-942-1622 Seventh Judicial Circuit Division 2
Greene
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Hempstead
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Randy Wright PO Box 621 Hope 71801 870-777-4544 870-777-6568 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. William Randal Wright PO Box 621 Hope 71801 870-777-4544 870-777-6568 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Duncan Culpepper PO Box 633 / PO Box 605 Prescott 71857 870-887-8787 870-887-3208 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hot Spring
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Chris Williams 210 Locust Street Malvern 72104 501-337-7651 501-337-7744 Seventh Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Eddy Easley 101 West Center Street, Room 109 Sheridan 72150 870-942-7818 870-942-1622 Seventh Judicial Circuit Division 2
Howard
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Cooper PO Box 214 Ashdown 71822 870-898-7228 870-898-7262 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Charles Yeargan PO Box 820 Murfreesboro 71958 870-285-2900 870-285-2950 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Independence
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Holly Meyer PO Box 684 Heber Springs 72543 501-362-4627 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Don McSpadden PO Box 2656 Batesville 72503 870-793-8890 870-793-8891 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lee Harrod 368 East Main Street Batesville 72501 870-793-8809 870-368-4646 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Tim Weaver PO Box 1361 Melbourne 72556 870-368-3640 870-368-7457 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Izard
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Holly Meyer PO Box 684 Heber Springs 72543 501-362-4627 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Don McSpadden PO Box 2656 Batesville 72503 870-793-8890 870-793-8891 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lee Harrod 368 East Main Street Batesville 72501 870-793-8809 870-368-4646 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Tim Weaver PO Box 1361 Melbourne 72556 870-368-3640 870-368-7457 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Jackson
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Harold Erwin 200 Main Street Newport 72112 870-523-7424 870-523-7404 Third Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Michelle Huff PO Box 337 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-0900 870-994-0901 Third Judicial Circuit Division 2
Vacant PO Box 477 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-3515 870-994-3516 Third Judicial Circuit Division 3
Jefferson
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Alex Guynn 101 West Barraque Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5368 870-541-5370 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Robert Wyatt, Jr. PO Box 9140 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5465 870-541-5337 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. William Benton PO Box 8926 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5381 870-541-5380 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Leon Jamison 101 West Barraque, Ste 204 Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5383 870-541-5385 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Jodi Dennis PO Box 8705 Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5377 870-536-2776 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Earnest Brown, Jr. PO Box 6116 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5461 870-541-5464 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 6
Johnson
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Bill Pearson PO Box 1406 Clarksville 72830 479-754-3495 479-754-5821 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Gordon "Mack" McCain 100 West Main Street, 1st Floor Russellville 72801 479-968-2283 479-968-6091 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Ken Coker PO Box 297 Russellville 72811 479-968-3869 479-880-1810 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Dennis Sutterfield PO Box 249 Russellville 72811 479-967-5011 479-967-6070 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Lafayette
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Carlton Jones 400 Laurell Street Texarkana 71854 870-774-2421 870-772-4680 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Brent Haltom 400 Laurel Street Texarkana 71854 870-772-9618 870-773-3354 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Kirk Johnson 400 Laurel Street Texarkana 71854 870-774-7722 870-774-0008 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 3
Lawrence
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Harold Erwin 200 Main Street Newport 72112 870-523-7424 870-523-7404 Third Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Michelle Huff PO Box 337 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-0900 870-994-0901 Third Judicial Circuit Division 2
Vacant PO Box 477 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-3515 870-994-3516 Third Judicial Circuit Division 3
Lee
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Lincoln
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Alex Guynn 101 West Barraque Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5368 870-541-5370 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Robert Wyatt, Jr. PO Box 9140 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5465 870-541-5337 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. William Benton PO Box 8926 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5381 870-541-5380 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Leon Jamison 101 West Barraque, Ste 204 Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5383 870-541-5385 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Jodi Dennis PO Box 8705 Pine Bluff 71601 870-541-5377 870-536-2776 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Earnest Brown, Jr. PO Box 6116 Pine Bluff 71611 870-541-5461 870-541-5464 Eleventh West Judicial Circuit Division 6
Little River
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Cooper PO Box 214 Ashdown 71822 870-898-7228 870-898-7262 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Charles Yeargan PO Box 820 Murfreesboro 71958 870-285-2900 870-285-2950 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Logan
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Don Ramey 117 South Moose, Room 303 Morrilton 72110 501-354-9620 479-354-9650 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. David McCormick 108 Union Street, Room 108 Dardanelle 72834 479-229-3580 479-229-1095 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Terry Sullivan PO Box 400 Danville 72833 479-495-7975 479-495-2607 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Lonoke
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Barbara Elmore 301 North Center, Ste 303; PMB #9 Lonoke 72086 501-676-3131 501-676-6233 Twenty-Third Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Ashley Parker 301 North Center, Ste 101; PMB #1 Lonoke 72086 501-676-3007 501-266-7135 Twenty-Third Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Sandy Huckabee 301 North Center, Ste 303; PMB #8 Lonoke 72086 501-676-3090 501-676-3093 Twenty-Third Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Wiley Branton 3001 West Roosevelt Little Rock 72204 501-340-6666 501-340-6928 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 8
Madison
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Doug Martin PO Box 1206 Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1552 479-444-1752 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. John Threet 280 North College, Ste 400 Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1560 479-444-1565 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Stacey Zimmerman 885 Clydesdale Drive Fayetteville 72701 479-973-8460 479-444-1749 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cristi Beaumont PO Box 4703 Fayetteville 72702 479-973-8420 479-973-8426 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Beth Bryan PO Box 1583 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1556 479-444-1883 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Mark Lindsay PO Box 1612 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1548 479-444-1620 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Mark Lindsay PO Box 1612 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1548 479-444-1620 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Joanna Taylor 280 North College Ave, 5th Floor Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1682 479-444-1686 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 7
Marion
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Andrew Bailey 301 East 6th Street, Ste 201 Mountain Home 72653 870-701-1084 870-741-0193 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Deanna "Suzie" Layton PO Box 57 Yellville 72687 870-425-8625 870-425-8630 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. John Putman 100 North Main Street, Box 305 Harrison 72601 870-741-3800 870-741-2563 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Gordon Webb PO Box 785 Harrison 72602 870-741-2102 870-741-1874 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Miller
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Carlton Jones 400 Laurell Street Texarkana 71854 870-774-2421 870-772-4680 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Brent Haltom 400 Laurel Street Texarkana 71854 870-772-9618 870-773-3354 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Kirk Johnson 400 Laurel Street Texarkana 71854 870-774-7722 870-774-0008 Eighth South Judicial Circuit Division 3
Mississippi
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Monroe
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Montgomery
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Ryan 507 Church Street, Room 203 Mena 71953 479-394-8107 479-394-8109 Eighteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Nevada
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. William Randal Wright PO Box 621 Hope 71801 870-777-4544 870-777-6568 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Randy Wright PO Box 621 Hope 71801 870-777-4544 870-777-6568 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Duncan Culpepper PO Box 633 / PO Box 605 Prescott 71857 870-887-8787 870-887-3208 Eighth North Judicial Circuit Division 2
Newton
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Andrew Bailey 301 East 6th Street, Ste 201 Mountain Home 72653 870-701-1084 870-741-0193 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Deanna "Suzie" Layton PO Box 57 Yellville 72687 870-425-8625 870-425-8630 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. John Putman 100 North Main Street, Box 305 Harrison 72601 870-741-3800 870-741-2563 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Gordon Webb PO Box 785 Harrison 72602 870-741-2102 870-741-1874 Fourteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Ouachita
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Perry
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Leon Johnson 401 West Markham, Room 420 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8590 501-340-6039 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Chris Piazza 401 West Markham, Room 230 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8424 501-340-8563 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Cathleen Compton 401 West Markham, Room 320 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8426 501-340-6038 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Herbert Wright 401 West Markham, Room 440 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8593 501-340-8822 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Wendell Griffen 401 West Markham, Room 410 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8550 501-340-8465 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tim Fox 401 West Markham, Room 210 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8416 501-340-6047 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barry Sims 401 West Markham, Room 220 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5630 501-340-8872 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. Mary McGowan 401 West Markham, Room 240 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5602 501-340-5640 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Joyce Warren 3001 West Roosevelt Little Rock 72204 501-340-6724 501-340-7016 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Patricia James 3001 West Roosevelt Little Rock 72204 501-340-6731 501-340-6931 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 11
Hon. Alice Gray 401 West Markham, Room 350 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8530 501-340-6035 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 12
Hon. Mike Reif 401 West Markham, Room 310 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8534 501-340-5625 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 13
Hon. Vann Smith 401 West Markham, Room 300 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8538 501-340-6036 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 14
Hon. Richard Moore 401 West Markham, Room 340 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5610 501-340-6037 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 15
Hon. Morgan "Chip" Welch 401 West Markham, Room 330 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8542 501-340-6034 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 16
Hon. Mackie Pierce 401 West Markham, Room 360 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5620 501-340-5657 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 17
Phillips
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Pike
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Cooper PO Box 214 Ashdown 71822 870-898-7228 870-898-7262 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Charles Yeargan PO Box 820 Murfreesboro 71958 870-285-2900 870-285-2950 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Poinsett
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Pamela Honeycutt PO Box 1951 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4594 870-933-7713 Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Lusby PO Box 1472 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4548 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Brent Davis PO Box 1902 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4579 870-933-4590 Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cindy Thyer PO Box 1334 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4590 870-933-4591 Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ralph Wilson PO Box 506 Osceola 72370 870-563-6035 870-933-7711 Second Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tonya Alexander 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-8606 870-739-8683 Second Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barbara Halsey 320 West Court, Room 210 Paragould 72450 870-239-6331 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. John Fogleman 110 Center Street Marion 72364 870-739-3156 870-739-5224 Second Judicial Circuit Division 8
Hon. Melissa Richardson PO Box 420 Jonesboro 72403 870-933-4599 870-933-7707 Second Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Dan Ritchey PO Box 443 Blytheville 72316 870-933-4590 870-933-4596 Second Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Randy Philhours 320 West Court, Box 226 Paragould 72450 870-239-6319 870-236-4185 Second Judicial Circuit Division 11
Polk
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Ryan 507 Church Street, Room 203 Mena 71953 479-394-8107 479-394-8109 Eighteenth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Pope
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Bill Pearson PO Box 1406 Clarksville 72830 479-754-3495 479-754-5821 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Gordon "Mack" McCain 100 West Main Street, 1st Floor Russellville 72801 479-968-2283 479-968-6091 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Ken Coker PO Box 297 Russellville 72811 479-968-3869 479-880-1810 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Dennis Sutterfield PO Box 249 Russellville 72811 479-967-5011 479-967-6070 Fifth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Prairie
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Hughes 301 West Arch Searcy 72143 501-203-0323 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Robert Edwards 1600 East Booth, Ste 500 Searcy 72143 501-279-6212 501-279-6293 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Craig Hannah 300 Spruce Street Searcy 72143 501-279-6221 501-279-6224 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Pulaski
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Leon Johnson 401 West Markham, Room 420 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8590 501-340-6039 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Chris Piazza 401 West Markham, Room 230 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8424 501-340-8563 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Cathleen Compton 401 West Markham, Room 320 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8426 501-340-6038 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Herbert Wright 401 West Markham, Room 440 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8593 501-340-8822 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Wendell Griffen 401 West Markham, Room 410 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8550 501-340-8465 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Tim Fox 401 West Markham, Room 210 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8416 501-340-6047 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Barry Sims 401 West Markham, Room 220 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5630 501-340-8872 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 7
Hon. Mary McGowan 401 West Markham, Room 240 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5602 501-340-5640 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 9
Hon. Joyce Warren 3001 West Roosevelt Little Rock 72204 501-340-6724 501-340-7016 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 10
Hon. Patricia James 3001 West Roosevelt Little Rock 72204 501-340-6731 501-340-6931 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 11
Hon. Alice Gray 401 West Markham, Room 350 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8530 501-340-6035 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 12
Hon. Mike Reif 401 West Markham, Room 310 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8534 501-340-5625 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 13
Hon. Vann Smith 401 West Markham, Room 300 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8538 501-340-6036 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 14
Hon. Richard Moore 401 West Markham, Room 340 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5610 501-340-6037 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 15
Hon. Morgan "Chip" Welch 401 West Markham, Room 330 Little Rock 72201 501-340-8542 501-340-6034 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 16
Hon. Mackie Pierce 401 West Markham, Room 360 Little Rock 72201 501-340-5620 501-340-5657 Sixth Judicial Circuit Division 17
Randolph
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Harold Erwin 200 Main Street Newport 72112 870-523-7424 870-523-7404 Third Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Michelle Huff PO Box 337 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-0900 870-994-0901 Third Judicial Circuit Division 2
Vacant PO Box 477 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-3515 870-994-3516 Third Judicial Circuit Division 3
Saline
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Ken Casady 200 North Main Street, Ste 105 Benton 72015 501-303-5635 501-303-5636 Twenty-Second Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Gary Arnold 200 North Main Street Benton 72015 501-303-5664 501-303-5695 Twenty-Second Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Grisham Phillips 200 North Main Street Benton 72015 501-303-5628 501-303-5629 Twenty-Second Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robert Herzfeld 321 North Main Street Benton 72015 501-303-1584 501-303-1585 Twenty-Second Judicial Circuit Division 4
Scott
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Don Ramey 117 South Moose, Room 303 Morrilton 72110 501-354-9620 479-354-9650 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. David McCormick 108 Union Street, Room 108 Dardanelle 72834 479-229-3580 479-229-1095 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Terry Sullivan PO Box 400 Danville 72833 479-495-7975 479-495-2607 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Searcy
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Troy Braswell 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4931 501-329-4934 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Charles Clawson, Jr. 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4970 501-450-4972 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. David Clark 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-328-4156 501-328-4157 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. H.G. Foster 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4925 501-450-4966 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Sebastian
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Stephen Tabor 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-782-4715 479-784-1527 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Steven Tabor 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-782-4715 479-784-1527 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Annie Hendricks 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-782-0394 479-784-1539 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Shannon Blatt 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-784-1560 479-784-1563 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Leigh Zuerker 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-783-1727 479-784-1538 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Michael Fitzhugh 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-782-8667 479-784-1566 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. James Cox 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-782-3035 479-784-1537 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Gunner DeLay 901 South "B" Street Fort Smith 72901 479-784-1568 479-784-1566 Twelfth Judicial Circuit Division 7
Sevier
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Cooper PO Box 214 Ashdown 71822 870-898-7228 870-898-7262 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Charles Yeargan PO Box 820 Murfreesboro 71958 870-285-2900 870-285-2950 Ninth West Judicial Circuit Division 2
Sharp
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Harold Erwin 200 Main Street Newport 72112 870-523-7424 870-523-7404 Third Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Michelle Huff PO Box 337 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-0900 870-994-0901 Third Judicial Circuit Division 2
Vacant PO Box 477 Ash Flat 72513 870-994-3515 870-994-3516 Third Judicial Circuit Division 3
St. Francis
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Stone
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Holly Meyer PO Box 684 Heber Springs 72543 501-362-4627 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Don McSpadden PO Box 2656 Batesville 72503 870-793-8890 870-793-8891 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Lee Harrod 368 East Main Street Batesville 72501 870-793-8809 870-368-4646 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Tim Weaver PO Box 1361 Melbourne 72556 870-368-3640 870-368-7457 Sixteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Union
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Hamilton Singleton PO Box 763 Camden 71701 870-837-2272 870-837-2271 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Mary Thomason 101 North Washington Street, Room 303 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1937 870-864-1966 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Edwin Keaton 109 Goodgame Street, SW Camden 71701 870-231-9145 870-231-9330 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Robin Carroll 101 North Washington Street, Room 203 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1947 870-864-1946 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. David Talley, Jr. PO Box 785 Magnolia 71753 870-234-6890 870-234-5760 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. David Guthrie 101 North Washington Street, Room 205 El Dorado 71730 870-864-1968 870-864-1969 Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Van Buren
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Troy Braswell 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4931 501-329-4934 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Charles Clawson, Jr. 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4970 501-450-4972 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. David Clark 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-328-4156 501-328-4157 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. H.G. Foster 801 Locust Street Conway 72034 501-450-4925 501-450-4966 Twentieth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Washington
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Doug Martin PO Box 1206 Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1552 479-444-1752 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. John Threet 280 North College, Ste 400 Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1560 479-444-1565 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Stacey Zimmerman 885 Clydesdale Drive Fayetteville 72701 479-973-8460 479-444-1749 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Cristi Beaumont PO Box 4703 Fayetteville 72702 479-973-8420 479-973-8426 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Beth Bryan PO Box 1583 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1556 479-444-1883 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 5
Hon. Mark Lindsay PO Box 1612 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1548 479-444-1620 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Mark Lindsay PO Box 1612 Fayetteville 72702 479-444-1548 479-444-1620 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 6
Hon. Joanna Taylor 280 North College Ave, 5th Floor Fayetteville 72701 479-444-1682 479-444-1686 Fourth Judicial Circuit Division 7
White
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Tom Hughes 301 West Arch Searcy 72143 501-203-0323 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Robert Edwards 1600 East Booth, Ste 500 Searcy 72143 501-279-6212 501-279-6293 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Craig Hannah 300 Spruce Street Searcy 72143 501-279-6221 501-279-6224 Seventeenth Judicial Circuit Division 3
Woodruff
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Dion Wilson PO Box 2775 West Helena 72390 870-338-5518 870-338-5595 First Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. Richard Proctor 705 East Union, Room 11 Wynne 72396 870-238-3831 870-238-7429 First Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Christopher Morledge PO Box 1225 Forrest City 72336 870-261-1740 870-261-1733 First Judicial Circuit Division 3
Hon. Chalk Mitchell PO Box 177 Helena-West Helena 72342 870-338-5522 870-338-5591 First Judicial Circuit Division 4
Hon. Ann Hudson PO Box 995 Forrest City 72336 870-633-5995 870-630-1203 First Judicial Circuit Division 5
Yell
Name Address City Zip Code Phone Fax Number Judicial Circuit Division
Hon. Jerry Don Ramey 117 South Moose, Room 303 Morrilton 72110 501-354-9620 479-354-9650 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 1
Hon. David McCormick 108 Union Street, Room 108 Dardanelle 72834 479-229-3580 479-229-1095 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 2
Hon. Terry Sullivan PO Box 400 Danville 72833 479-495-7975 479-495-2607 Fifteenth Judicial Circuit Division 3